Categorías - Fondos de inversión - Finect

Categorías de fondos

Restablecer
Estás viendo 228 categorías.
CategoriaBroadFondosRentabilidad 12
meses
Rentabilidad 36
meses
Alt - Futuros GestionadosGestion Alternativa92,72%7,28%
Alt - Global MacroGestion Alternativa54-4,94%0,43%
Alt - Long/Short RV EuropaGestion Alternativa26-7,42%3,11%
Alt - Long/Short RV GlobalGestion Alternativa37-1,43%16,82%
Alt - Market Neutral - RVGestion Alternativa330,67%6,63%
Alt - MultiestrategiaGestion Alternativa53-0,25%0,51%
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity IncomeRenta Variable 15-5,78%6,78%
DKK Domestic BondRenta Fija2-10,62%-12,31%
EUR Subordinated BondRenta Fija43-12,04%-6,70%
Equity Market Neutral USDGestion Alternativa2110,53%16,57%
Fecha Objetivo 2016-2020Mixtos2-6,44%0,63%
Fecha Objetivo 2021-2025Mixtos7-9,03%2,75%
Fecha Objetivo 2026-2030Mixtos6-12,32%4,95%
Fecha Objetivo 2031-2035Mixtos3-10,46%8,36%
Fecha Objetivo 2036-2040Mixtos3-11,92%13,19%
Fecha Objetivo 2041-2046Mixtos2-11,66%12,57%
Fecha Objetivo 2046+Mixtos5-11,59%15,42%
GBP Corporate Bond - Short TermRenta Fija3-8,68%-4,54%
GBP Moderately Adventurous AllocationMixtos4-10,37%7,84%
GBP Moderately Cautious AllocationMixtos4-11,22%-2,43%
Global Emerging Markets Small/Mid-Cap EquityRenta Variable 14-16,70%15,59%
Greater China AllocationMixtos2-22,00%-14,16%
Greater China High Yield BondRenta Fija3-31,38%-32,64%
Imobiliário Indirecto GlobalRenta Variable 38-17,30%-5,78%
Inmobiliario - Directo EuropaInmobiliario1-1,10%-2,21%
Inmobiliario - Directo GlobalInmobiliario1-2,03%-4,80%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto AsiaRenta Variable 4-11,66%-14,59%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto EuropaRenta Variable 10-32,84%-24,79%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto NorteaméricaRenta Variable 3-15,19%-0,14%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto Zona EuroRenta Variable 6-29,49%-18,64%
Japan Flex-Cap EquityRenta Variable 15-14,02%-1,94%
Macro Trading GBPGestion Alternativa1-4,64%2,54%
Macro Trading USDGestion Alternativa215,50%11,40%
Materias Primas - DiversificadoMaterias Primas259,92%45,39%
Materias Primas - Industria y MetalesMaterias Primas133,66%40,40%
Materias Primas - Metales PreciososMaterias Primas22,32%25,86%
Mercado Monetario CHFMonetario55,93%9,22%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo EURMonetario27-4,02%-10,72%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo GBPMonetario14-1,73%-0,24%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo USDMonetario338,77%7,47%
Mercado Monetario EURMonetario57-0,74%-1,59%
Mercado Monetario GBPMonetario2-1,29%0,32%
Mercado Monetario USDMonetario178,61%7,18%
Mixtos Agresivos CHFMixtos7-7,15%11,94%
Mixtos Agresivos EURMixtos22-9,78%7,65%
Mixtos Agresivos EUR - GlobalMixtos96-11,96%9,11%
Mixtos Agresivos GBPMixtos5-10,56%12,16%
Mixtos Agresivos SEKMixtos1-15,92%14,66%
Mixtos Agresivos USDMixtos24-6,14%12,68%
Mixtos AsiaMixtos12-14,10%-6,04%
Mixtos Defensivos CHFMixtos13-2,87%6,88%
Mixtos Defensivos EURMixtos117-10,53%-5,42%
Mixtos Defensivos EUR - GlobalMixtos231-9,96%-3,71%
Mixtos Defensivos GBPMixtos1-11,07%-4,22%
Mixtos Defensivos SEKMixtos2-14,16%-1,04%
Mixtos Defensivos USDMixtos33-2,76%5,20%
Mixtos Flexibles EURMixtos59-10,87%2,29%
Mixtos Flexibles EUR - GlobalMixtos321-10,52%2,48%
Mixtos Flexibles GBPMixtos4-10,30%3,71%
Mixtos Flexibles USDMixtos53-3,28%11,30%
Mixtos Global EmergentesMixtos16-15,14%-4,07%
Mixtos Moderados CHFMixtos13-5,41%11,77%
Mixtos Moderados EURMixtos55-9,27%1,05%
Mixtos Moderados EUR - GlobalMixtos259-11,51%0,96%
Mixtos Moderados GBPMixtos8-10,81%2,33%
Mixtos Moderados SEKMixtos1-16,16%4,13%
Mixtos Moderados USDMixtos74-5,23%8,96%
Mixtos NOKMixtos1-11,45%5,39%
Multistrategy GBPGestion Alternativa1-0,23%4,91%
Multistrategy USDGestion Alternativa4112,26%12,84%
NOK High Yield BondRenta Fija20,29%11,53%
Nordic Small/Mid-Cap EquityRenta Variable 6-23,77%36,89%
Pacific ex-Japan EquityRenta Variable 13-1,44%12,28%
RF AsiaRenta Fija39-9,08%-8,48%
RF Asia - Moneda LocalRenta Fija7-4,37%-2,01%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento AsiaRenta Fija17-19,19%-25,91%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento EURRenta Fija83-9,97%-4,12%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento GlobalRenta Fija95-4,05%3,54%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija18-11,64%-5,17%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento USDRenta Fija71-2,40%6,51%
RF Bonos Ligados Inflación EURRenta Fija17-3,07%3,09%
RF Bonos Ligados a la Inflación USDRenta Fija3-3,77%9,42%
RF CHFRenta Fija9-2,61%-0,21%
RF Convertibles EuropaConvertibles24-13,00%-5,13%
RF Convertibles GlobalConvertibles21-11,68%10,00%
RF Convertibles Global - EUR CubiertoConvertibles27-17,28%-2,31%
RF Convertibles Global - USD CubiertoConvertibles17-9,42%10,86%
RF Corto Plazo CHFRenta Fija13,79%6,46%
RF Corto Plazo NOKRenta Fija1-3,63%0,13%
RF Corto Plazo SEKRenta Fija1-8,83%-4,19%
RF DKKRenta Fija1-10,95%-12,33%
RF Deuda Corporativa Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija38-4,40%-3,51%
RF Deuda Corporativa EURRenta Fija144-12,45%-10,96%
RF Deuda Corporativa GBPRenta Fija6-18,86%-12,71%
RF Deuda Corporativa GlobalRenta Fija29-9,44%-4,39%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - CHF CubiertoRenta Fija1-10,19%-2,30%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija7-14,98%-11,10%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - USD CubiertoRenta Fija45-6,61%-1,45%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global EmergenteRenta Fija63-9,57%-4,50%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global Emergente - Sesgo EURRenta Fija6-17,23%-13,01%
RF Deuda Corporativa USDRenta Fija43-8,14%-2,76%
RF Deuda Pública Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija18-2,43%-5,82%
RF Deuda Pública EURRenta Fija50-13,21%-13,37%
RF Deuda Pública GBPRenta Fija3-21,40%-19,48%
RF Deuda Pública USDRenta Fija15-4,79%-5,27%
RF Diversificada Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija86-4,64%-4,72%
RF Diversificada Corto Plazo USDRenta Fija384,36%5,27%
RF Diversificada EURRenta Fija117-12,02%-12,05%
RF Diversificada GBPRenta Fija4-18,56%-14,14%
RF Diversificada USDRenta Fija29-5,24%-2,32%
RF EuropaRenta Fija2-13,97%-12,65%
RF Europa EmergenteRenta Fija4-14,74%-19,01%
RF Flexible EURRenta Fija68-8,33%-6,79%
RF Flexible GlobalRenta Fija71-3,68%-0,31%
RF Flexible Global-CHF CubiertoRenta Fija1-4,62%3,07%
RF Flexible Global-EUR CubiertoRenta Fija67-10,62%-7,46%
RF Flexible Global-GBP CubiertoRenta Fija9-11,14%-4,51%
RF Flexible Global-USD CubiertoRenta Fija63-1,27%3,94%
RF Flexible USDRenta Fija31-0,60%2,46%
RF GlobalRenta Fija86-8,70%-8,35%
RF Global - CHF CubiertoRenta Fija2-5,97%-1,97%
RF Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija35-11,76%-11,53%
RF Global - GBP CubiertoRenta Fija1-11,15%-7,65%
RF Global - Sesgo EURRenta Fija10-9,84%-9,39%
RF Global - USD CubiertoRenta Fija33-1,65%-0,41%
RF Global EmergenteRenta Fija163-10,13%-8,36%
RF Global Emergente - Moneda LocalRenta Fija75-3,68%-9,63%
RF Global Emergente - Sesgo EURRenta Fija11-17,85%-16,74%
RF Global IslámicaRenta Fija27,37%4,80%
RF HKDRenta Fija10,23%1,24%
RF JPYRenta Fija2-15,56%-23,91%
RF Largo Plazo EURRenta Fija8-27,44%-26,64%
RF NOKRenta Fija4-6,74%-2,37%
RF RMBRenta Fija11-6,62%2,61%
RF RMB LocalRenta Fija17-2,83%11,42%
RF SEKRenta Fija1-14,06%-10,08%
RF Ultra Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija75-1,80%-2,26%
RV Alemania Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 11-15,06%-0,91%
RV Alemania Cap. Peq/MedianRenta Variable 5-25,35%6,17%
RV AsiaRenta Variable 7-1,17%9,49%
RV Asia (ex-Japón)Renta Variable 89-21,07%3,31%
RV Asia (ex-Japón) Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 11-16,91%19,91%
RV Asia Pacífico (ex-Japón)Renta Variable 29-13,78%11,77%
RV Asia Pacífico (incl. Japón)Renta Variable 19-14,06%5,93%
RV Australia y Nueva ZelandaRenta Variable 31,31%41,01%
RV BRICRenta Variable 4-26,15%-15,62%
RV BrasilRenta Variable 711,33%-17,74%
RV CanadáRenta Variable 5-3,09%32,60%
RV ChinaRenta Variable 74-31,22%-13,60%
RV China - A SharesRenta Variable 29-26,89%9,24%
RV CoreaRenta Variable 2-20,90%13,67%
RV EspañaRenta Variable 71-10,29%-7,84%
RV Europa Alto DividendoRenta Variable 35-3,80%8,47%
RV Europa Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 63-15,06%10,84%
RV Europa Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 179-8,80%12,66%
RV Europa Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 40-16,54%16,85%
RV Europa Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 30-3,45%9,79%
RV Europa Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 30-22,46%7,75%
RV Europa Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 51-22,84%14,67%
RV Europa EmergenteRenta Variable 3-57,77%-53,88%
RV Europa Emergente ex-RusiaRenta Variable 1-10,38%1,02%
RV Europa ex-RU Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 21-10,19%16,70%
RV Europa ex-RU Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 10-19,82%21,84%
RV Francia Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 4-3,51%17,81%
RV Francia Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 2-8,04%21,37%
RV Global Alto DividendoRenta Variable 58-0,03%23,19%
RV Global Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 86-12,14%20,39%
RV Global Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 357-9,40%22,03%
RV Global Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 176-19,49%21,47%
RV Global Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 36-0,43%21,34%
RV Global Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 66-17,59%18,20%
RV Global EmergenteRenta Variable 243-18,35%0,14%
RV Global Mercados FronteraRenta Variable 8-12,09%22,87%
RV Gran ChinaRenta Variable 15-29,33%-6,20%
RV Hong KongRenta Variable 4-19,78%-12,61%
RV IndiaRenta Variable 38-3,30%40,66%
RV IndonesiaRenta Variable 12,48%-1,26%
RV Islámica GlobalRenta Variable 1-6,10%16,45%
RV ItaliaRenta Variable 12-8,29%14,59%
RV Japón Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 87-11,58%5,24%
RV Japón Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 22-15,24%1,74%
RV LatinoaméricaRenta Variable 2815,32%-8,88%
RV NoruegaRenta Variable 1-9,16%25,75%
RV NórdicaRenta Variable 6-14,61%31,15%
RV RU Alto DividendoRenta Variable 4-2,24%6,73%
RV RU Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 12-11,34%2,44%
RV RU Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 15-2,77%6,97%
RV RU Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 1-21,84%-5,42%
RV RU Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 1-23,12%7,65%
RV Sector AgriculturaRenta Variable 10-1,52%27,64%
RV Sector AguaRenta Variable 14-13,80%25,66%
RV Sector BiotecnologíaRenta Variable 15-12,42%14,93%
RV Sector Capital RiesgoRenta Variable 2-18,77%31,88%
RV Sector ComunicacionesRenta Variable 2-19,44%2,77%
RV Sector ConsumoRenta Variable 27-22,17%7,13%
RV Sector EcologíaRenta Variable 73-12,33%36,40%
RV Sector EnergíaRenta Variable 939,51%46,31%
RV Sector Energía AlternativaRenta Variable 21-10,22%86,62%
RV Sector FinanzasRenta Variable 15-10,38%15,72%
RV Sector InfraestructuraRenta Variable 300,86%14,48%
RV Sector Materiales IndustrialesRenta Variable 5-4,42%28,61%
RV Sector Oro y Metales PreciososRenta Variable 14-11,01%18,47%
RV Sector Recursos NaturalesRenta Variable 1414,44%60,53%
RV Sector SaludRenta Variable 67-7,28%24,44%
RV Sector TecnologíaRenta Variable 100-29,79%31,37%
RV Suecia Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 1-34,96%31,71%
RV Suiza Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 13-6,88%25,20%
RV Suiza Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 10-17,24%18,38%
RV TailandiaRenta Variable 2-1,15%-13,90%
RV Taiwán Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 2-19,77%37,21%
RV TurquíaRenta Variable 278,16%35,56%
RV USA Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 20-15,30%22,96%
RV USA Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 138-7,97%37,35%
RV USA Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 75-23,14%26,65%
RV USA Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 475,53%35,80%
RV USA Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 20-5,50%30,01%
RV USA Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 34-12,14%31,48%
RV VietnamRenta Variable 2-35,52%25,02%
RV Zona Euro Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 18-17,52%-1,79%
RV Zona Euro Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 107-10,27%7,70%
RV Zona Euro Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 13-13,66%6,37%
RV Zona Euro Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 7-17,81%16,13%
RV ÁfricaRenta Variable 5-13,85%-13,53%
RV África y Oriente MedioRenta Variable 65,02%29,96%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la InflaciónRenta Fija8-5,54%10,40%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija15-10,27%-2,48%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación - USD CubiertoRenta Fija10-2,16%8,26%
Systematic Trend USDGestion Alternativa2022,97%28,83%