Categorías - Fondos de inversión - Finect
Restablecer
Estás viendo 228 categorías.
CategoriaBroadFondosRentabilidad 12
meses
Rentabilidad 36
meses
Alt - Futuros GestionadosGestion Alternativa95,30%9,44%
Alt - Global MacroGestion Alternativa57-5,18%1,30%
Alt - Long/Short RV EuropaGestion Alternativa24-5,92%2,48%
Alt - Long/Short RV GlobalGestion Alternativa372,24%17,61%
Alt - Market Neutral - RVGestion Alternativa321,74%3,90%
Alt - MultiestrategiaGestion Alternativa51-0,34%0,62%
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity IncomeRenta Variable 14-1,01%12,70%
DKK Domestic BondRenta Fija2-10,26%-12,17%
EUR Subordinated BondRenta Fija44-12,54%-3,69%
Equity Market Neutral USDGestion Alternativa2116,35%17,37%
Fecha Objetivo 2016-2020Mixtos2-4,42%2,95%
Fecha Objetivo 2021-2025Mixtos7-7,18%4,50%
Fecha Objetivo 2026-2030Mixtos5-8,76%9,64%
Fecha Objetivo 2031-2035Mixtos3-6,55%14,04%
Fecha Objetivo 2036-2040Mixtos3-7,21%18,77%
Fecha Objetivo 2041-2046Mixtos2-6,82%19,25%
Fecha Objetivo 2046+Mixtos5-6,57%21,89%
GBP Corporate Bond - Short TermRenta Fija3-6,16%2,37%
GBP Moderately Adventurous AllocationMixtos4-5,95%14,44%
GBP Moderately Cautious AllocationMixtos6-7,32%5,52%
Global Emerging Markets Small/Mid-Cap EquityRenta Variable 15-12,32%20,99%
Greater China AllocationMixtos2-13,24%6,17%
Greater China High Yield BondRenta Fija3-22,99%-22,81%
Imobiliário Indirecto GlobalRenta Variable 39-1,61%9,66%
Inmobiliario - Directo EuropaInmobiliario1-0,40%-2,13%
Inmobiliario - Directo GlobalInmobiliario1-7,11%-16,15%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto AsiaRenta Variable 4-5,18%-8,16%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto EuropaRenta Variable 11-16,56%-1,77%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto NorteaméricaRenta Variable 35,47%14,37%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto Zona EuroRenta Variable 6-11,23%-1,26%
Japan Flex-Cap EquityRenta Variable 16-14,64%5,37%
Macro Trading GBPGestion Alternativa1-4,35%7,62%
Macro Trading USDGestion Alternativa248,84%14,19%
Materias Primas - DiversificadoMaterias Primas2534,32%57,26%
Materias Primas - Industria y MetalesMaterias Primas11,19%69,92%
Materias Primas - Metales PreciososMaterias Primas24,81%45,91%
Mercado Monetario CHFMonetario57,96%7,63%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo EURMonetario28-0,89%-1,93%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo GBPMonetario14-0,39%4,27%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo USDMonetario3313,54%9,86%
Mercado Monetario EURMonetario56-0,85%-1,58%
Mercado Monetario GBPMonetario3-0,25%4,46%
Mercado Monetario USDMonetario1813,27%9,61%
Mixtos Agresivos CHFMixtos7-1,38%14,34%
Mixtos Agresivos EURMixtos24-7,94%8,39%
Mixtos Agresivos EUR - GlobalMixtos89-8,49%12,33%
Mixtos Agresivos GBPMixtos5-6,56%18,00%
Mixtos Agresivos SEKMixtos1-10,29%20,04%
Mixtos Agresivos USDMixtos240,19%17,71%
Mixtos AsiaMixtos12-9,23%2,55%
Mixtos Defensivos CHFMixtos130,54%7,37%
Mixtos Defensivos EURMixtos121-9,34%-4,09%
Mixtos Defensivos EUR - GlobalMixtos231-8,33%-1,87%
Mixtos Defensivos GBPMixtos1-8,38%2,22%
Mixtos Defensivos SEKMixtos2-10,99%0,86%
Mixtos Defensivos USDMixtos342,96%9,57%
Mixtos Flexibles EURMixtos60-9,07%3,34%
Mixtos Flexibles EUR - GlobalMixtos312-7,69%5,58%
Mixtos Flexibles GBPMixtos3-5,99%10,98%
Mixtos Flexibles USDMixtos533,29%15,99%
Mixtos Global EmergentesMixtos18-12,99%0,90%
Mixtos Moderados CHFMixtos13-0,89%13,18%
Mixtos Moderados EURMixtos60-7,98%2,78%
Mixtos Moderados EUR - GlobalMixtos252-8,96%3,75%
Mixtos Moderados GBPMixtos8-6,81%9,47%
Mixtos Moderados SEKMixtos1-12,01%7,14%
Mixtos Moderados USDMixtos740,79%14,32%
Mixtos NOKMixtos1-8,87%3,62%
Multistrategy GBPGestion Alternativa12,73%9,48%
Multistrategy USDGestion Alternativa4217,81%15,23%
NOK High Yield BondRenta Fija2-0,65%0,94%
Nordic Small/Mid-Cap EquityRenta Variable 6-16,85%41,79%
Pacific ex-Japan EquityRenta Variable 12-1,65%10,49%
RF AsiaRenta Fija37-3,23%0,25%
RF Asia - Moneda LocalRenta Fija81,55%4,22%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento AsiaRenta Fija17-19,95%-18,39%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento EURRenta Fija79-12,74%-5,70%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento GlobalRenta Fija95-2,24%4,58%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija16-12,97%-5,68%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento USDRenta Fija690,36%8,31%
RF Bonos Ligados Inflación EURRenta Fija17-0,84%3,91%
RF Bonos Ligados a la Inflación USDRenta Fija37,56%17,18%
RF CHFRenta Fija9-2,62%-2,98%
RF Convertibles EuropaConvertibles25-16,60%-7,63%
RF Convertibles GlobalConvertibles21-11,44%13,01%
RF Convertibles Global - EUR CubiertoConvertibles28-18,44%-0,92%
RF Convertibles Global - USD CubiertoConvertibles18-6,05%14,89%
RF Corto Plazo CHFRenta Fija16,74%5,68%
RF Corto Plazo NOKRenta Fija1-3,18%-3,74%
RF Corto Plazo SEKRenta Fija1-8,31%-3,87%
RF DKKRenta Fija1-10,22%-11,55%
RF Deuda Corporativa Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija35-4,92%-3,69%
RF Deuda Corporativa EURRenta Fija139-12,79%-10,10%
RF Deuda Corporativa GBPRenta Fija6-14,73%-2,97%
RF Deuda Corporativa GlobalRenta Fija30-5,98%0,80%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - CHF CubiertoRenta Fija1-7,43%0,30%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija7-14,34%-8,23%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - USD CubiertoRenta Fija45-1,68%4,39%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global EmergenteRenta Fija63-5,53%0,96%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global Emergente - Sesgo EURRenta Fija6-16,95%-9,76%
RF Deuda Corporativa USDRenta Fija42-3,48%3,75%
RF Deuda Pública Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija18-3,26%-4,60%
RF Deuda Pública EURRenta Fija51-11,74%-11,14%
RF Deuda Pública GBPRenta Fija3-14,67%-8,53%
RF Deuda Pública USDRenta Fija162,14%1,22%
RF Diversificada Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija90-4,24%-3,94%
RF Diversificada Corto Plazo USDRenta Fija389,67%8,71%
RF Diversificada EURRenta Fija116-11,57%-10,60%
RF Diversificada GBPRenta Fija4-13,72%-4,74%
RF Diversificada USDRenta Fija291,02%4,27%
RF EuropaRenta Fija2-14,02%-10,38%
RF Europa EmergenteRenta Fija4-20,27%-19,94%
RF Flexible EURRenta Fija68-9,19%-6,06%
RF Flexible GlobalRenta Fija69-0,70%2,55%
RF Flexible Global-CHF CubiertoRenta Fija1-2,87%2,26%
RF Flexible Global-EUR CubiertoRenta Fija64-11,02%-6,85%
RF Flexible Global-GBP CubiertoRenta Fija8-10,21%1,07%
RF Flexible Global-USD CubiertoRenta Fija612,31%6,01%
RF Flexible USDRenta Fija303,03%6,76%
RF GlobalRenta Fija87-5,91%-4,22%
RF Global - CHF CubiertoRenta Fija2-3,26%-0,87%
RF Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija31-11,52%-9,80%
RF Global - Sesgo EURRenta Fija11-9,08%-7,93%
RF Global - USD CubiertoRenta Fija303,13%3,60%
RF Global EmergenteRenta Fija162-8,86%-6,22%
RF Global Emergente - Moneda LocalRenta Fija75-6,15%-8,16%
RF Global Emergente - Sesgo EURRenta Fija12-19,92%-16,70%
RF Global IslámicaRenta Fija19,50%14,09%
RF HKDRenta Fija16,33%6,68%
RF JPYRenta Fija2-12,40%-21,47%
RF Largo Plazo EURRenta Fija8-26,07%-23,74%
RF NOKRenta Fija4-7,17%-7,18%
RF RMBRenta Fija88,45%17,33%
RF RMB LocalRenta Fija1711,60%20,72%
RF SEKRenta Fija1-13,80%-10,06%
RF Ultra Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija79-1,76%-2,11%
RV Alemania Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 11-18,49%-0,54%
RV Alemania Cap. Peq/MedianRenta Variable 5-20,69%15,69%
RV AsiaRenta Variable 67,73%7,07%
RV Asia (ex-Japón)Renta Variable 87-14,65%19,90%
RV Asia (ex-Japón) Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 11-5,96%28,65%
RV Asia Pacífico (ex-Japón)Renta Variable 29-9,03%22,36%
RV Asia Pacífico (incl. Japón)Renta Variable 19-10,74%15,89%
RV Australia y Nueva ZelandaRenta Variable 30,68%38,78%
RV BRICRenta Variable 4-25,15%-8,33%
RV BrasilRenta Variable 6-21,88%-22,73%
RV CanadáRenta Variable 55,12%34,37%
RV ChinaRenta Variable 70-19,32%16,64%
RV China - A SharesRenta Variable 30-6,66%42,50%
RV CoreaRenta Variable 2-24,18%15,25%
RV EspañaRenta Variable 77-9,74%-3,13%
RV Europa Alto DividendoRenta Variable 33-3,48%9,80%
RV Europa Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 65-14,17%12,66%
RV Europa Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 173-8,34%12,98%
RV Europa Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 48-15,77%17,42%
RV Europa Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 32-3,85%11,14%
RV Europa Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 30-17,69%15,77%
RV Europa Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 48-18,35%20,38%
RV Europa EmergenteRenta Variable 6-57,77%-53,88%
RV Europa Emergente ex-RusiaRenta Variable 1-7,81%0,62%
RV Europa ex-RU Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 23-9,84%16,82%
RV Europa ex-RU Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 9-15,75%25,96%
RV Francia Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 3-6,30%14,71%
RV Francia Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 3-0,28%30,17%
RV Global Alto DividendoRenta Variable 573,64%26,46%
RV Global Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 83-9,86%22,84%
RV Global Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 356-3,78%26,74%
RV Global Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 169-13,75%27,54%
RV Global Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 380,85%25,62%
RV Global Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 58-14,18%20,20%
RV Global EmergenteRenta Variable 244-15,73%9,53%
RV Global Mercados FronteraRenta Variable 85,25%25,88%
RV Gran ChinaRenta Variable 14-18,23%21,26%
RV Hong KongRenta Variable 4-10,53%2,88%
RV IndiaRenta Variable 383,59%29,95%
RV IndonesiaRenta Variable 126,13%-7,27%
RV Islámica GlobalRenta Variable 1-2,81%21,94%
RV ItaliaRenta Variable 10-10,43%13,48%
RV Japón Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 88-10,21%12,83%
RV Japón Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 21-17,53%4,86%
RV LatinoaméricaRenta Variable 29-10,40%-14,01%
RV NoruegaRenta Variable 1-3,12%22,53%
RV NórdicaRenta Variable 6-11,72%30,76%
RV RU Alto DividendoRenta Variable 41,09%13,37%
RV RU Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 12-9,88%8,79%
RV RU Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 15-0,22%11,28%
RV RU Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 1-19,32%4,91%
RV RU Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 1-18,83%20,77%
RV RusiaRenta Variable 2-51,76%-39,95%
RV Sector AgriculturaRenta Variable 80,65%24,75%
RV Sector AguaRenta Variable 13-10,45%24,64%
RV Sector BiotecnologíaRenta Variable 14-23,34%12,07%
RV Sector Capital RiesgoRenta Variable 2-7,02%40,17%
RV Sector ComunicacionesRenta Variable 2-11,45%14,96%
RV Sector ConsumoRenta Variable 27-16,64%13,02%
RV Sector EcologíaRenta Variable 69-7,85%36,68%
RV Sector EnergíaRenta Variable 940,33%24,20%
RV Sector Energía AlternativaRenta Variable 20-6,46%92,80%
RV Sector FinanzasRenta Variable 15-6,70%15,71%
RV Sector InfraestructuraRenta Variable 2810,07%20,22%
RV Sector Materiales IndustrialesRenta Variable 5-5,59%28,98%
RV Sector Oro y Metales PreciososRenta Variable 14-10,59%25,30%
RV Sector Recursos NaturalesRenta Variable 1412,67%43,53%
RV Sector SaludRenta Variable 65-5,69%32,00%
RV Sector TecnologíaRenta Variable 89-18,78%53,86%
RV Suecia Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 1-21,67%40,40%
RV Suiza Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 13-4,60%26,77%
RV Suiza Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 10-14,09%21,71%
RV TailandiaRenta Variable 24,58%-13,83%
RV Taiwán Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 3-5,38%68,83%
RV TurquíaRenta Variable 217,26%9,50%
RV USA Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 21-12,76%26,88%
RV USA Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 1361,28%42,27%
RV USA Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 73-13,53%35,33%
RV USA Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 478,64%37,46%
RV USA Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 20-2,50%33,11%
RV USA Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 34-10,27%31,37%
RV VietnamRenta Variable 26,64%75,74%
RV Zona Euro Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 18-12,95%0,56%
RV Zona Euro Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 108-12,06%6,93%
RV Zona Euro Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 12-14,79%5,28%
RV Zona Euro Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 8-13,14%24,55%
RV ÁfricaRenta Variable 5-2,98%-7,90%
RV África y Oriente MedioRenta Variable 621,48%33,19%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la InflaciónRenta Fija84,68%15,47%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija14-5,71%-0,67%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación - USD CubiertoRenta Fija118,32%13,30%
Systematic Trend USDGestion Alternativa2232,01%34,30%